Records de France de tir sur cible subaquatique


Tir à 4m

Sénior

  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5502   DERIGAL Nicolas CPSQY 05/06/11
Biathlon 4290 01'47''2 BENTOUBAL Sylvain CPSQY 21/11/04
Super biathlon 4995 01'31''70 BELPRE Yohann RSSM 06/06/10
Combiné 14579   BELPRE Yohann RSSM 13/11/05





Coupe de France 43443   BELPRE Yohann RSSM Saison 2006

Vétéran

  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5388   LEGAL Gérard AC BAUD 27/02/11
Biathlon 4209 02'00''4 YVER Jean-Gilles RSSM 26/03/06
Super biathlon 4959 01'43''6 YVER Jean-Gilles RSSM 12/02/06
Combiné 14381   YVER Jean-Gilles RSSM 26/03/06

Féminine

  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5412   MICHEL Vanessa CPSQY 06/04/03
Biathlon 4203 01'47''7 MICHEL Vanessa CPSQY 07/05/06
Super biathlon 4908 02'00''76 MICHEL Vanessa CPSQY 14/05/11
Combiné 14254   MICHEL Vanessa CPSQY 07/05/06




Coupe de France 42418   MICHEL Vanessa CPSQY Saison 2006


RELAIS


  Temps Nom Prenom Club Date

Equipe 03'15''00 LAISNE Christophe RSSM 18/04/06

    YVER Jean-Gilles RSSM 18/04/06

    BELPRE Yohann RSSM 18/04/06

    LEGAVRE David RSSM 18/04/06



Tir à 3m


Minime


  Points   Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5310   LE MENN Magali RSSM 27/02/11




Cadet


  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5328   LE MENN Magali RSSM 26/02/12
Biathlon 4206 01'40''0 FABRE Anthony H20 21/04/07
Super biathlon 4955 01'45''72 BOULLE
Florian
CPSQY
09/03/14

Combiné 14273   BOULLE
Florian
CPSQY
09/03/14


Junior



  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5346   LEGAL Kevin AC BAUD 25/02/07
Biathlon 4161 01'36''5 FOURTET Nicolas H20 13/01/08
Super biathlon 4942 01'49''20 BAZIRET Clément CPSQY 06/06/10
Combiné 14397   LESAGE Benjamin BELOUGA 28/01/07

Monotype 3000

Sénior


  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5349   BELPRE
Yohann
RSSM
26/04/15

Biathlon 4215 01'43'' BENTOUBAL Sylvain LPP 23/03/13
Super biathlon 4963 01'42''22 BELPRE Yohann RSSM 27/05/12
Combiné

14238

  CHEVALIER Laurent
UJSM
08/12/13

 

Super Combiné
42655

CHEVALIER
Laurent
UJSM


Féminine





  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5274   ESTIER Hélène Trittons 06/01/13
Biathlon 4044
2'09"82  BENTOUBAL
Vanessa LPP 14/12/14
Super biathlon 4865 02'15'02 BENTOUBAL Vanessa LPP 21/04/13
Combiné 13740   GALLARDO
Delphine
H2O
08/06/14
Super Combiné40581
 GALLARDO
Delphine
H2O
Saison 2014

Minime

  Points   Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 4983   WEITER Romain RSSM 24/02/13

Cadet



  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5142   MAURY TRAMONTANA Nino BELOUGA 05/10/13
Biathlon 3897
 POLLET Vincenzo LADEH

24/02/13


Super biathlon 4849 02'20''32 MAURY TRAMONTANA Nino BELOUGA 05/10/13
Combiné
14081
  MAURY TRAMONTANA Nino BELOUGA 05/10/13


Junior





  Points Temps Nom Prenom Club Date
Précision 5151
  MAURY TRAMONTANA
Nino
BELOUGA
23/02/2014
Biathlon

4071

02'00''90 MAURY TRAMONTANA Nino BELOUGA 30/11/2013
Super biathlon 4906 02'01''41
MAURY TRAMONTANA
Nino BELOUGA 18/05/2014
Combiné 14081   MAURY TRAMONTANA Nino BELOUGA

30/11/2013






RELAIS




  Temps Nom Prenom Club Date

Equipe 03:03,54 LE MENN Yannick RSSM 27/05/12

    YVER Jean-Gilles RSSM 27/05/12

    LEGAVRE David RSSM 27/05/12

  BELPREYohannRSSM27/05/12